Kurumi Saiki from The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. Season 2

Kurumi Saiki

斉木久留美

The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. Season 2

Kurumi Saiki (斉木久留美) is a supporting character in The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. Season 2 (2018). She is 37 years old. Her birthday is May 14. She is voiced by Rikako Aikawa in Japanese and Morgan Lauré in English.

Kurumi Saiki quick facts

Full name
Kurumi Saiki
Japanese name
斉木久留美
Gender
Female
Age
37
Birthday
May 14

Who is Kurumi Saiki?

Kurumi Saiki is Saiki's lovely mother.

Biography from AniList. Spoilers are hidden until you tap them.

Who voices Kurumi Saiki?

Japanese

  • Rikako Aikawa

    愛河里花子

English

  • Morgan Lauré

  • Tara Jayne-Sands

Other dubs

German
Antje Thiele
Portuguese
Carol Valença
Spanish
Isabel Martiñón

Kurumi Saiki in anime

Kurumi Saiki in manga

Other The Disastrous Life of Saiki K. Season 2 characters

Community Quotes

Sign in to submit quotes.

Loading quotes…

How strong is Kurumi Saiki? Vote on who wins in cross-universe battles.