Nanami Ota from Iron Man

Nanami Ota

太田七海

Iron Man

Nanami Ota (太田七海) is a main character in Iron Man (2010). Nanami Ota is voiced by Shizuka Itou in Japanese and Eden Riegel in English.

Nanami Ota quick facts

Full name
Nanami Ota
Japanese name
太田七海
First anime
Iron Man (2010)

Who voices Nanami Ota?

Japanese

  • Shizuka Itou

    伊藤静

English

  • Eden Riegel

Other dubs

Portuguese
Tatiane Keplmair

Nanami Ota in anime

Other Iron Man characters

Community Quotes

Sign in to submit quotes.

Loading quotes…

How strong is Nanami Ota? Vote on who wins in cross-universe battles.