Evan Edrok from Tower of God

Evan Edrok

에반 에드록

Tower of God

Evan Edrok (에반 에드록) is a supporting character in Tower of God (2020). He is voiced by Kazuyuki Okitsu in Japanese and Kyle McCarley in English.

Evan Edrok quick facts

Full name
Evan Edrok
Japanese name
에반 에드록
Also known as
エヴァン・エドロック
Gender
Male

Who is Evan Edrok?

Evan Edrok is a High Ranker as well the Chief Guide of Zahard Royalty, which is a unique position in the Tower. He always seems to follow his partner, Ha Yuri Zahard.

Biography from AniList. Spoilers are hidden until you tap them.

Who voices Evan Edrok?

Japanese

  • Kazuyuki Okitsu

    興津和幸

English

  • Kyle McCarley

Other dubs

German
Brian Sommer
Italian
Matteo Garofalo
Portuguese
Luiz Sergio Vieira

Evan Edrok in anime

Evan Edrok in manga

Other Tower of God characters

Community Quotes

Sign in to submit quotes.

Loading quotes…

How strong is Evan Edrok? Vote on who wins in cross-universe battles.