Airi Sakura from Classroom of the Elite

Airi Sakura

佐倉愛里

Classroom of the Elite

Airi Sakura (佐倉愛里) is a main character in Classroom of the Elite (2017). She is 16 years old and stands 153 cm (5'0") tall. Her birthday is October 15. She is voiced by Mao Ichimichi in Japanese and Leah Clark in English.

Airi Sakura quick facts

Full name
Airi Sakura
Japanese name
佐倉愛里
Also known as
Shizuku
Gender
Female
Age
16
Height
153 cm (5'0")
Birthday
October 15

Who is Airi Sakura?

A girl who is into photography. She hates standing out and likes to take modeling pictures.

Biography from AniList. Spoilers are hidden until you tap them.

Who voices Airi Sakura?

Japanese

  • Mao Ichimichi

    市道真央

English

  • Leah Clark

Other dubs

French
Amandine Hauguel, Karl-Line Heller
German
Jennifer Weiß
Portuguese
Michelle Giudice, Eliane Flexa
Spanish
Jennifer Medel

Airi Sakura in anime

Airi Sakura in manga

Other Classroom of the Elite characters

Community Quotes

Sign in to submit quotes.

Loading quotes…

How strong is Airi Sakura? Vote on who wins in cross-universe battles.